Upcoming sales

The Zoute Sale

The Zoute Sale

Sunday 09 October 2022 at 14h00
Place Albert de Knokke Le Zoute 8300 Knokke-heist
Fashion - Designers - Perfumes - Costume Jewelry - Furs

Wednesday 12 October 2022 at 10h00
www.drouot.com
Montres et Chronographes de Prestige

Thursday 13 October 2022 at 14h00
4, rue de la Paix 75002 Paris
Belgian & contemporary art

Belgian & contemporary art

Sunday 16 October 2022 at 14h30
89, Chaussée de Charleroi 1180 Bruxelles, Belgique
Mobilier, tableaux anciens et objets - Meubilair, antieke schilderijen & kunstvoorwerpen

Sunday 23 October 2022 at 14h30
Chaussée de Charleroi, 89 - 1060 Bruxelles
La Collection Robert & Jean-Pierre Rousset d’Art Asiatique : Un Siècle d’Histoire

Tuesday 25 October 2022 at 10h30
6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris

Wednesday 26 October 2022 at 10h30
6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Design des XXe et XXIe siècles - 20ste & 21ste eeuw design

Sunday 20 November 2022 at 14h30
Art belge et contemporain

Art belge et contemporain

Sunday 04 December 2022 at 14h30
Editions limitées - Gelimiteerde Edities

Sunday 11 December 2022 at 14h30
Christmas Auction : Design & Art Belge et Contemporain

Monday 12 December 2022 at 14h30